Coaches and Team Managers

  • All requests for referees must be made by e-mail to assignor.
  • This is the master list of all games officiated by the CRA.
  • We make every effort to keep the list of game accuarate and up to date.
  • Please check to make sure that your game(s) are listed and that officials have been assigned.
  • The CRA assignors require a minimum of 72 hours notice of new games or schedule changes.
  • Games cancelled less than 48 hours in advance will be invoiced at the full rate.
  • If you have cancelled a game and the master list still shows that officials are assigned, the CRA does not know about the cancellation and you will be invoiced for the game.
  • Report all discrepencies to the appropriate assignor immediately.
 
 
TimeDetailsRefereeLineLine 
Sunday, 06 October 2019
FRIEL 1 - Sunday, 06 October 2019
08:00
AHLA 60 min Assigned Assigned
09:00
AHLA 60 min Assigned Assigned
10:00
AHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned
11:00
AHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned
12:00
AHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned
13:00
AHLC 60 min Assigned Assigned
14:00
AHLC 60 min Assigned Assigned
FRIEL 2 - Sunday, 06 October 2019
10:00
PHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
11:00
PHLA 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
12:00
PHLA 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
13:00
BHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
14:00
BHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
FRIEL 3 - Sunday, 06 October 2019
08:30
NHLA 60 min Assigned Assigned
09:30
NHLA 60 min Assigned Assigned
10:30
NHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned
11:30
NHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned
12:30
NHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned
13:30
NHLC 60 min Assigned Assigned
14:30
NHLC 60 min Assigned Assigned
15:30
PHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
16:30
PHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
17:30
PHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
18:30
MHLA 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
19:30
MHLA 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
20:30
MHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
NAVAN - Sunday, 06 October 2019
10:00
ARB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
RICHCRAFT HEO - Sunday, 06 October 2019
15:15
AAA 90 min (Pre) Assigned Assigned Assigned
RICHCRAFT POTVIN - Sunday, 06 October 2019
18:00
BHLA 60 min (Ex) Assigned Assigned Assigned
Monday, 07 October 2019
FRIEL 3 - Monday, 07 October 2019
18:30
MHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
19:30
MHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
20:30
MHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
NAVAN - Monday, 07 October 2019
19:00
PRB- 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
Tuesday, 08 October 2019
FRIEL 1 - Tuesday, 08 October 2019
20:30
MRB- 90 min (Pre) Assigned Assigned Assigned
FRIEL 3 - Tuesday, 08 October 2019
19:30
MHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
20:30
MHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
Wednesday, 09 October 2019
FRIEL 1 - Wednesday, 09 October 2019
18:00
ARB- 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
19:00
ARB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
FRIEL 3 - Wednesday, 09 October 2019
19:30
MHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
20:30
MHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
NAVAN - Wednesday, 09 October 2019
19:30
BRB- 90 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
Thursday, 10 October 2019
NAVAN - Thursday, 10 October 2019
18:30
PRB- 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
19:30
BRB 90 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
Friday, 11 October 2019
FRIEL 1 - Friday, 11 October 2019
18:00
MRB 90 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
19:30
MRB- 90 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
FRIEL 3 - Friday, 11 October 2019
19:30
BHLA 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
20:30
BHLA 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
Saturday, 12 October 2019
CUMB - Saturday, 12 October 2019
08:00
NHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned
09:00
NHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned
10:00
NHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned
11:00
NHLC 60 min Assigned Assigned
12:00
NHLC 60 min Assigned Assigned
13:00
NHLA 60 min Assigned Assigned
14:00
NHLA 60 min Assigned Assigned
FRIEL 1 - Saturday, 12 October 2019
17:00
BHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
18:00
BHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
19:00
BHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
20:00
BHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
NAVAN - Saturday, 12 October 2019
10:00
ARB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
11:00
ARB- 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
12:00
ARA- 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
13:00
ARA 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
14:00
PAA- 90 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
18:00
BRB- 90 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
19:30
BRB 90 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
Sunday, 13 October 2019
CUMB - Sunday, 13 October 2019
12:00
PHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
13:00
PHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
FRIEL 1 - Sunday, 13 October 2019
08:00
PHLA 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
09:00
PHLA 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
10:00
PHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
11:00
PHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
12:00
AHLA 60 min Assigned Assigned
13:00
AHLA 60 min Assigned Assigned
FRIEL 2 - Sunday, 13 October 2019
10:00
NHLC 60 min Assigned Assigned
11:00
NHLC 60 min Assigned Assigned
12:00
NHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned
13:00
NHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned
14:00
NHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned
FRIEL 3 - Sunday, 13 October 2019
07:30
AHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned
08:30
AHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned
09:30
AHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned
10:30
AHLC 60 min Assigned Assigned
11:30
AHLC 60 min Assigned Assigned
12:30
NHLA 60 min Assigned Assigned
13:30
NHLA 60 min Assigned Assigned
Monday, 14 October 2019
NAVAN - Monday, 14 October 2019
18:00
BRB 90 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
19:30
MRB 90 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
Wednesday, 16 October 2019
FRIEL 3 - Wednesday, 16 October 2019
19:30
MHLA 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
20:30
MHLA 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
ORLEANS - Wednesday, 16 October 2019
20:00
BHLA 60 min (Ex) Assigned Assigned Assigned
Thursday, 17 October 2019
CUMB - Thursday, 17 October 2019
20:30
JUV 90 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
NAVAN - Thursday, 17 October 2019
18:30
PRB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
19:30
MRB 90 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
Friday, 18 October 2019
FRIEL 1 - Friday, 18 October 2019
18:00
AAA 90 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
19:30
MRB- 90 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
FRIEL 3 - Friday, 18 October 2019
19:30
BHLA 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
20:30
BHLA 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
Saturday, 19 October 2019
FRIEL 1 - Saturday, 19 October 2019
17:00
BHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
18:00
BHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
19:00
BHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
20:00
BHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
FRIEL 2 - Saturday, 19 October 2019
08:00
AHLC 60 min Assigned Assigned
09:00
AHLC 60 min Assigned Assigned
FRIEL 3 - Saturday, 19 October 2019
09:30
AHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned
10:30
AHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned
11:30
AHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned
12:30
AHLA 60 min Assigned Assigned
13:30
AHLA 60 min Assigned Assigned
NAVAN - Saturday, 19 October 2019
10:00
NRA 60 min Assigned Assigned
11:00
ARB- 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
12:00
ARA- 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
15:30
BRB 90 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
Sunday, 20 October 2019
FRIEL 1 - Sunday, 20 October 2019
08:00
AHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned
09:00
AHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned
10:00
AHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned
11:00
AHLC 60 min Assigned Assigned
12:00
AHLC 60 min Assigned Assigned
13:00
AHLA 60 min Assigned Assigned
14:00
AHLA 60 min Assigned Assigned
FRIEL 2 - Sunday, 20 October 2019
10:00
PHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
11:00
PHLA 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
12:00
PHLA 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
13:00
BHLA 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
14:00
BHLA 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
FRIEL 3 - Sunday, 20 October 2019
08:30
NHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned
09:30
NHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned
10:30
NHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned
11:30
NHLC 60 min Assigned Assigned
12:30
NHLC 60 min Assigned Assigned
13:30
NHLA 60 min Assigned Assigned
14:30
NHLA 60 min Assigned Assigned
15:30
PHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
16:30
PHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
17:30
PHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
18:30
MHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
19:30
MHLA 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
20:30
MHLA 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
NAVAN - Sunday, 20 October 2019
10:00
ARB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
11:00
PRB- 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
12:00
PRB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
21:00
JUV 90 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
RICHCRAFT MILK - Sunday, 20 October 2019
14:45
AAA 90 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
Monday, 21 October 2019
FRIEL 3 - Monday, 21 October 2019
18:30
MHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
19:30
MHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
20:30
MHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
NAVAN - Monday, 21 October 2019
19:30
MRB- 90 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
Tuesday, 22 October 2019
FRIEL 3 - Tuesday, 22 October 2019
19:30
MHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
20:30
MHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
Wednesday, 23 October 2019
FRIEL 3 - Wednesday, 23 October 2019
19:30
MHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
20:30
MHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
Thursday, 24 October 2019
CUMB - Thursday, 24 October 2019
20:00
MHLA 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
21:00
MHLA 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
NAVAN - Thursday, 24 October 2019
19:30
PAA- 90 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
Friday, 25 October 2019
FRIEL 1 - Friday, 25 October 2019
10:00
PRB- 70 min (Tour)
11:10
BRB 70 min (Tour)
12:20
ARB- 65 min (Tour)
13:25
PRB- 70 min (Tour)
14:35
MRB 75 min (Tour)
FRIEL 3 - Friday, 25 October 2019
19:30
BHLA 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
20:30
BHLA 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
RICHCRAFT CT - Friday, 25 October 2019
08:15
BRB- 70 min (Tour)
09:25
PRB- 70 min (Tour)
10:35
PRB 70 min (Tour)
11:45
MRB 75 min (Tour)
13:00
ARB 65 min (Tour)
14:05
ARB 65 min (Tour)
15:10
BRB 70 min (Tour)
16:20
MRB 75 min (Tour)
17:35
PRB- 70 min (Tour)
18:45
PRB- 70 min (Tour)
19:55
MRB- 75 min (Tour)
21:10
BRB 70 min (Tour)
RICHCRAFT HEO - Friday, 25 October 2019
08:15
ARB 65 min (Tour)
09:20
ARB 65 min (Tour)
10:25
PRB 70 min (Tour)
11:35
MRB 75 min (Tour)
12:50
PRB 70 min (Tour)
14:00
BRB- 70 min (Tour)
15:10
MRB- 75 min (Tour)
16:25
MRB- 75 min (Tour)
17:40
ARB 65 min (Tour)
18:45
BRB 70 min (Tour)
19:55
BRB- 70 min (Tour)
21:05
BRB 70 min (Tour)
RICHCRAFT MILK - Friday, 25 October 2019
08:00
ARB-