Coaches and Team Managers

  • All requests for referees must be made by e-mail to assignor.
  • This is the master list of all games officiated by the CRA.
  • We make every effort to keep the list of game accuarate and up to date.
  • Please check to make sure that your game(s) are listed and that officials have been assigned.
  • The CRA assignors require a minimum of 72 hours notice of new games or schedule changes.
  • Games cancelled less than 48 hours in advance will be invoiced at the full rate.
  • If you have cancelled a game and the master list still shows that officials are assigned, the CRA does not know about the cancellation and you will be invoiced for the game.
  • Report all discrepencies to the appropriate assignor immediately.
 
 
TimeDetailsRefereeLineLine 
Thursday, 07 November 2019
CUMB - Thursday, 07 November 2019
19:00
MHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
20:00
MHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
NAVAN - Thursday, 07 November 2019
18:30
ARA- 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
19:30
BRB 90 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
Friday, 08 November 2019
CUMB - Friday, 08 November 2019
19:00
BHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
20:00
BHLA 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
FRIEL 3 - Friday, 08 November 2019
18:30
AHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned
19:30
BHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
20:30
BHLA 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
NAVAN - Friday, 08 November 2019
18:30
PRB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
19:30
BRB- 90 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
RICHCRAFT HEO - Friday, 08 November 2019
16:15
NHLB 60 min (Tour) Assigned Assigned
17:15
NHLB 60 min (Tour) Assigned Assigned
RICHCRAFT MILK - Friday, 08 November 2019
16:15
NHLB 60 min (Tour) Assigned Assigned
17:15
NHLB 60 min (Tour) Assigned Assigned
18:15
NHLB 60 min (Tour) Assigned Assigned
19:15
NHLB 60 min (Tour) Assigned Assigned
Saturday, 09 November 2019
CUMB - Saturday, 09 November 2019
14:00
AHLC 60 min Assigned Assigned
15:00
AHLC 60 min Assigned Assigned
FRIEL 3 - Saturday, 09 November 2019
16:30
AHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned
17:30
AHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned
NAVAN - Saturday, 09 November 2019
11:00
NRA 60 min Assigned Assigned
12:00
ARB- 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
14:00
AAA 90 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
18:00
BRB 90 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
RICHCRAFT CT - Saturday, 09 November 2019
12:30
NHLA 60 min (Tour) Assigned Assigned
13:30
NHLB 60 min (Tour) Assigned Assigned
14:30
NHLB 60 min (Tour) Assigned Assigned
15:30
NHLB 60 min (Tour) Assigned Assigned
16:30
NHLB 60 min (Tour) Assigned Assigned
17:30
NHLA 60 min (Tour) Assigned Assigned
18:30
NHLC 60 min (Tour) Assigned Assigned
19:30
NHLB 60 min (Tour) Assigned Assigned
RICHCRAFT HEO - Saturday, 09 November 2019
15:15
NHLC 60 min (Tour) Assigned Assigned
16:15
NHLB 60 min (Tour) Assigned Assigned
Sunday, 10 November 2019
CUMB - Sunday, 10 November 2019
13:00
MHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
14:00
MHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
16:30
MHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
17:30
MHLA 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
FRIEL 1 - Sunday, 10 November 2019
09:00
PHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
10:00
PHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
11:00
PHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
FRIEL 2 - Sunday, 10 November 2019
10:00
AHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned
11:00
PHLA 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
12:00
PHLA 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
13:00
PHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
14:00
BHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
15:00
BHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
16:00
BHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
FRIEL 3 - Sunday, 10 November 2019
08:30
NHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned
09:30
NHLA 60 min Assigned Assigned
12:30
AHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned
13:30
AHLC 60 min Assigned Assigned
14:30
AHLC 60 min Assigned Assigned
15:30
PHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
16:30
PHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
17:30
PHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
18:30
PHLA 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
NAVAN - Sunday, 10 November 2019
11:00
PRB- 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
12:00
PRB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
RICHCRAFT HEO - Sunday, 10 November 2019
17:15
JUV 90 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
18:45
JUV 90 min Assigned Assigned
RICHCRAFT MILK - Sunday, 10 November 2019
09:15
NHLA 60 min (Tour) Assigned Assigned
10:15
NHLB 60 min (Tour) Assigned Assigned
11:15
NHLB 60 min (Tour) Assigned Assigned
12:15
NHLB 60 min (Tour) Assigned Assigned
13:15
NHLB 60 min (Tour) Assigned Assigned
14:15
NHLB 60 min (Tour) Assigned Assigned
15:15
NHLC 60 min (Tour) Assigned Assigned
16:15
NHLC 60 min (Tour) Assigned Assigned
Monday, 11 November 2019
FRIEL 3 - Monday, 11 November 2019
18:30
BHLA 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
19:30
MHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
20:30
MHLA 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
NAVAN - Monday, 11 November 2019
19:30
BRB- 90 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
Wednesday, 13 November 2019
FRIEL 1 - Wednesday, 13 November 2019
18:00
ARA- 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
19:00
ARA 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
NAVAN - Wednesday, 13 November 2019
18:30
ARB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
19:30
MRB- 90 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
Thursday, 14 November 2019
CUMB - Thursday, 14 November 2019
20:00
MHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
21:00
MHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
NAVAN - Thursday, 14 November 2019
18:30
ARB- 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
Friday, 15 November 2019
FRIEL 2 - Friday, 15 November 2019
20:00
BHLB 60 min (Ex) Assigned Assigned Assigned
Saturday, 16 November 2019
CUMB - Saturday, 16 November 2019
08:00
NHLA 60 min Assigned Assigned
09:00
NHLA 60 min Assigned Assigned
10:00
NHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned
11:00
NHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned
12:00
NHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned
13:00
NHLC 60 min Assigned Assigned
14:00
NHLC 60 min Assigned Assigned
15:00
BHLB 60 min (Ex) Assigned Assigned Assigned
17:00
PHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
18:00
PHLA 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
19:00
PHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
FRIEL 1 - Saturday, 16 November 2019
17:00
BHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
18:00
BHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
19:00
BHLA 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
20:00
MHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
FRIEL 2 - Saturday, 16 November 2019
08:00
AHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned
09:00
AHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned
FRIEL 3 - Saturday, 16 November 2019
13:30
AHLC 60 min Assigned Assigned
14:30
AHLA 60 min Assigned Assigned
15:30
AHLA 60 min Assigned Assigned
NAVAN - Saturday, 16 November 2019
11:00
NRA 60 min Assigned Assigned
12:00
AAA 90 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
18:00
BRB- 90 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
Sunday, 17 November 2019
FRIEL 1 - Sunday, 17 November 2019
08:00
AHLA 60 min Assigned Assigned
09:00
AHLA 60 min Assigned Assigned
10:00
AHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned
11:00
AHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned
12:00
AHLC 60 min Assigned Assigned
13:00
PHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
FRIEL 2 - Sunday, 17 November 2019
12:00
BHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
13:00
BHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
14:00
MHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
15:00
MHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
16:00
MHLA 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
FRIEL 3 - Sunday, 17 November 2019
08:30
NHLA 60 min Assigned Assigned
09:30
NHLA 60 min Assigned Assigned
10:30
NHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned
11:30
NHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned
12:30
NHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned
13:30
NHLC 60 min Assigned Assigned
14:30
NHLC 60 min Assigned Assigned
NAVAN - Sunday, 17 November 2019
11:00
ARB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
12:00
ARA 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
RICHCRAFT CT - Sunday, 17 November 2019
20:00
JUV 90 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
Monday, 18 November 2019
FRIEL 3 - Monday, 18 November 2019
19:30
MHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
20:30
MHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
NAVAN - Monday, 18 November 2019
19:30
MRB- 90 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
Tuesday, 19 November 2019
NAVAN - Tuesday, 19 November 2019
18:30
BRB- 90 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
Wednesday, 20 November 2019
FRIEL 3 - Wednesday, 20 November 2019
19:30
MHLA 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
20:30
MHLA 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
NAVAN - Wednesday, 20 November 2019
18:30
PRB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
Thursday, 21 November 2019
CUMB - Thursday, 21 November 2019
20:00
MHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
21:00
MHLA 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
NAVAN - Thursday, 21 November 2019
19:30
BRB 90 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
Friday, 22 November 2019
CUMB - Friday, 22 November 2019
18:00
BHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
19:00
BHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
20:00
BHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
FRIEL 3 - Friday, 22 November 2019
20:30
BHLA 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
NAVAN - Friday, 22 November 2019
19:00
ARA- 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
RICHCRAFT CT - Friday, 22 November 2019
08:00
AHLA 60 min (Tour) Assigned Assigned
09:00
AHLB 60 min (Tour) Assigned Assigned
10:00
AHLC 60 min (Tour) Assigned Assigned
11:00
PHLA 60 min (Tour) Assigned Assigned
12:00
PHLA 60 min (Tour) Assigned Assigned
13:00
AHLB 60 min (Tour) Assigned Assigned
14:00
AHLC 60 min (Tour) Assigned Assigned
15:00
PHLB 60 min (Tour) Assigned Assigned
16:00
PHLA 60 min (Tour) Assigned Assigned
17:00
PHLA 60 min (Tour) Assigned Assigned
18:00
PHLC 60 min (Tour) Assigned Assigned
19:00
PHLB 60 min (Tour) Assigned Assigned
RICHCRAFT HEO - Friday, 22 November 2019
08:15
AHLA 60 min (Tour) Assigned Assigned
09:15
AHLA 60 min (Tour) Assigned Assigned
10:15
PHLC 60 min (Tour) Assigned Assigned
11:15
AHLB 60 min (Tour) Assigned Assigned
12:15
AHLB 60 min (Tour) Assigned Assigned
13:15
AHLA 60 min (Tour) Assigned Assigned
14:15
PHLB 60 min (Tour) Assigned Assigned
15:15
PHLB 60 min (Tour) Assigned Assigned
16:15
AHLC 60 min (Tour) Assigned Assigned
17:15
AHLA 60 min (Tour) Assigned Assigned
18:15
PHLA 60 min (Tour) Assigned Assigned
RICHCRAFT MILK - Friday, 22 November 2019
08:15
AHLB 60 min (Tour) Assigned Assigned
09:15
AHLA 60 min (Tour) Assigned Assigned
10:15
PHLA 60 min (Tour) Assigned Assigned
11:15
AHLB 60 min (Tour) Assigned Assigned
12:15
AHLC 60 min (Tour) Assigned Assigned
13:15
AHLA 60 min (Tour) Assigned Assigned
14:15
PHLB 60 min (Tour) Assigned Assigned
15:15
PHLB 60 min (Tour) Assigned Assigned
16:15
PHLA 60 min (Tour) Assigned Assigned
17:15
PHLB 60 min (Tour) Assigned Assigned
RICHCRAFT POTVIN - Friday, 22 November 2019
13:00
AHLA 60 min (Tour) Assigned Assigned
14:00
PHLA 60 min (Tour) Assigned Assigned
15:00
PHLC 60 min (Tour) Assigned Assigned
Saturday, 23 November 2019
CUMB - Saturday, 23 November 2019
10:00
BHLA 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
11:00
BHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
12:00
BHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
13:00
BHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
14:00
BHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
19:00
MHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
20:00
MHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
21:00
MHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
FRIEL 1 - Saturday, 23 November 2019
16:00
AHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned
17:00
AHLC 60 min Assigned Assigned
18:00
PHLA 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
19:00
PHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
20:00
PHLB 60 min Assigned Assigned Assigned
FRIEL 3 - Saturday, 23 November 2019
13:30
NHLA 60 min